Catalogue ArchiveAuktion 289 → Maetzel-Johannsen Lensahn 1886 - Hamburg 1930 - Bildnis des Malers Emil Maetzel

Maetzel-Johannsen Lensahn 1886 - Hamburg 1930 - Bildnis des Malers Emil Maetzel

Bildnis des Malers Emil Maetzel

Lot-Nr. 138 | Maetzel-Johannsen Lensahn 1886 - Hamburg 1930

Bildnis des Malers Emil Maetzel | Reserveprice 500 €

Aquarell, 40 x 32 cm, r. u. sign. u. dat. D. Maetzel-Johannsen 1916 sowie l. u. ortsbez. Berlin, ungeöffnet

Search in the catalogue

Consign to our next auction

Consignments to our next auction in April 2020 are welcome any time. We are looking forward to your contact.

Next Auction Dates

  • 25 April 2020