Sailing boats

Christiaan Lodewijk Willem Dreibholtz Utrecht 1799 - Utrecht 1874

Sailing boats

Proceeds : 4.300 €

Oil/panel, 42,5 x 59,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. C.L.W. Dreibholtz, some rest. Mus.: Amsterdam Haarlem, Berlin, Hamburg, München, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit, Scheen et.al.

Christiaan Lodewijk Willem Dreibholtz: Sailing boats

Sailing boats

Proceeds : 4.300 €

Sailing boats
Sailing boats