At the Alster

Christian Heyden Köln 1854 - Düsseldorf 1933

At the Alster

Proceeds : 4.500 €

Oil/canvas, 32 x 54 cm, sign. lo. ri. Chr. Heyden, some rest. Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit, Vollmer et.al.

Christian Heyden: At the Alster

At the Alster

Proceeds : 4.500 €

At the Alster
At the Alster