A large bronze figure 'youth'

Karsten Klingbeil Stettin 1925

A large bronze figure 'youth'

Proceeds : 1.600 €

20th cent. Bronze, dark patina. On the base sign and dat. Klingbeil 1984. H. 62 cm.

Karsten Klingbeil: A large bronze figure 'youth'

A large bronze figure 'youth'

Proceeds : 1.600 €

A large bronze figure 'youth'
A large bronze figure 'youth'