A village in Italy

Emma Lutteroth Hamburg 1854 - München 1894

A village in Italy

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/canvas/cardboard, 28,5 x 21 cm, sign. lo. le. E. Lutteroth, some rest., some stains. Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit, Rump et.al.

Emma Lutteroth: A village in Italy

A village in Italy

Proceeds : 600 €

A village in Italy
A village in Italy