In the salon

Eugen Spiro Breslau 1874 - New York 1972

In the salon

Oil/canvas, 51 x 46 cm, sign. up. ri. and dat. Eugen Spiro 55. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit, Vollmer, Liebrecht 'E.S. - Leben u. Werk' et.al.

Eugen Spiro: In the salon

In the salon

In the salon
In the salon