A landscape in Chile

Benito Ramos Catalan Castello de la Planna 1888 - 1961

A landscape in Chile

Proceeds : 300 €

Oil/canvas, 38,5 x 45 cm, sign. lo. ri. Ramos Catalan, rest. Mus.: Santiago, Valparaiso, Vina del Mar et.al.

Benito Ramos Catalan: A landscape in Chile

A landscape in Chile

Proceeds : 300 €

A landscape in Chile
A landscape in Chile