Houses

Eduard Bargheer Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1979

Houses

Proceeds : 5.400 €

Watercolour/Japanese paper, 21,5 x 27,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Bargheer 56, dam., unframed. Mus.: Hamburg, Köln, Karlsruhe, Hannover et.al., Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Baumgart, Heydorn et.al.

Eduard Bargheer: Houses

Houses

Proceeds : 5.400 €

Houses
Houses