The english coast

Anna Massey Lea Merritt Philadelphia/Pa. 1844 - Andover/Hampshire 1930

The english coast

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/canvas, 35,5 x 56 cm, le. lo. sign. and dated A.M. Lea 91, verso label 'Chas. E. Walton', partly due to age craquelé, min. rest.

Anna Massey Lea Merritt: The english coast

The english coast

Proceeds : 600 €

The english coast
The english coast