A tree lined street in Russia

Wilhelm Ritterbach Neheim 1878

A tree lined street in Russia

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/canvas, 48 x 69 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. W. Ritterbach - Rußland 1916, some chips of the paint. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit, Dressler et.al.

Wilhelm Ritterbach: A tree lined street in Russia

A tree lined street in Russia

Proceeds : 600 €

A tree lined street in Russia
A tree lined street in Russia