Fishing boats

Ernst Thoms Nienburg 1896 - Nienburg 1983

Fishing boats

Proceeds : 900 €

Gouache, 48,5 x 63 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. E. Thoms 33, unopen. Mus.: Hannover, Nienburg, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Kat. Museum Nienburg 1996.

Ernst Thoms: Fishing boats

Fishing boats

Proceeds : 900 €

Fishing boats
Fishing boats