Abstratction

Ernst Wilhelm Nay Berlin 1902 - Köln 1968

Abstratction

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Colour lithograph, 61 x 49 cm, sign. in pencil lo. ri. and dat. Nay 59, lo. le. no. 5/57, in the stone sign. and dat., unframed. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer et.al.

Ernst Wilhelm Nay: Abstratction

Abstratction

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Abstratction
Abstratction