The North Sea

Heinrich Petersen-Flensburg Aarhus 1861 - Düsseldorf 1908

The North Sea

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/cnavas/cardboard, 31 x 44 cm, sign. lo. le. H. Petersen-Flbg, some rest. Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Heinrich Petersen-Flensburg: The North Sea

The North Sea

Proceeds : 600 €

The North Sea
The North Sea