Dunes at Sylt

Carl Christian Feddersen Tondern 1875 - Sylt 1950

Dunes at Sylt

Proceeds : 900 €

Charcoal drawing, 47,5 x 66,5 cm, sign. and dat. lo. ri. C.C. Feddersen 1933. Titled and inscribed 'Original Handzeichnung' lo. le.

Carl Christian Feddersen: Dunes at Sylt

Dunes at Sylt

Proceeds : 900 €

Dunes at Sylt
Dunes at Sylt