A farmer's cottage

Heinrich Blunck-Heikendorf Kiel 1891 - Kiel 1963

A farmer's cottage

Proceeds : 5.800 €

Oil/cardboard, 44 x 53 cm, sign. lo. ri. H. Blunck, on the reverse sign. and dat. 21, titled. Lit.: Vollmer, Dreßler.

Heinrich Blunck-Heikendorf: A farmer's cottage

A farmer's cottage

Proceeds : 5.800 €

A farmer's cottage
A farmer's cottage