A town house in Hamburg

Valentin Ruths Hamburg 1825 - Hamburg 1905

A town house in Hamburg

Proceeds : 600 €

Watercolour, 30 x 43,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Val. Ruths 1889. Mus.: Berlin, Bremen, Breslau, Flensburg, Hamburg, Kiel et.al., Lit.: Rump, Der Neue Rump et.al.

Valentin Ruths: A town house in Hamburg

A town house in Hamburg

Proceeds : 600 €

A town house in Hamburg
A town house in Hamburg