A convolute of wokson paper

Karl-Heinz Hansen-Bahia u.a.

A convolute of wokson paper

Proceeds : 200 €

26 etchings/woodcuts/lithographs, almost all sign., some Griffelkunst, unframed. Amongst others by Karl-Heinz Hansen-Bahia, Hanno Edelmann.

Karl-Heinz Hansen-Bahia u.a.: A convolute of wokson paper

Karl-Heinz Hansen-Bahia u.a.

A convolute of wokson paper

Proceeds : 200 €

A convolute of wokson paper
A convolute of wokson paper - image 1 A convolute of wokson paper - image 2 A convolute of wokson paper - image 3 A convolute of wokson paper - image 4 A convolute of wokson paper - image 5 A convolute of wokson paper - image 6 A convolute of wokson paper - image 7 A convolute of wokson paper - image 8 A convolute of wokson paper - image 9