A convolute of wokson paper
Karl-Heinz Hansen-Bahia u.a.
Proceeds : 200 €
26 etchings/woodcuts/lithographs, almost all sign., some Griffelkunst, unframed. Amongst others by Karl-Heinz Hansen-Bahia, Hanno Edelmann.
Karl-Heinz Hansen-Bahia u.a.: A convolute of wokson paper
A convolute of wokson paper
Proceeds : 200 €