Blankenese

Eduard Bargheer Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1979

Blankenese

Proceeds : 100 €

Etching, 23,5 x 31 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Bargheer 60 and in the plate lo. le. titled, sign. and dat. Bargheer 60, unframed. Mus.: Hamburg, Köln, Karlsruhe, Hannover et.al., Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Baumgart, Heydorn et.al.

Eduard Bargheer: Blankenese

Blankenese

Proceeds : 100 €

Blankenese
Blankenese