A hut near a lake

Otto Rabe Königsberg 1841 - nach 1906

A hut near a lake

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Oil/canvas, 48,5 x 68 cm, sign. lo. le. Otto Rabe - München, on the reverse label 'Preussischer Kunstverein, Cat.no. 165, rest., stained. Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Otto Rabe: A hut near a lake

A hut near a lake

Proceeds : 1.100 €

A hut near a lake
A hut near a lake