A female nude

Hans Hausfeldt Hamburg 1902 - Hamburg 1983

A female nude

Proceeds : 1.600 €

Oil/canvas, 61,5 x 37,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Hausfeldt 26. Lit.: Rump, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn, Meyer-Tönnesmann et.al.

Hans Hausfeldt: A female nude

A female nude

Proceeds : 1.600 €

A female nude
A female nude