The harbour in Hamburg

Rolf Böhlig Hamburg 1904 - Hamburg 1979

The harbour in Hamburg

Proceeds : 200 €

Watercolour, 45 x 60 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Rolf Böhlig 69. Mus.: Hamburg, Schleswig-Holsteinisches Landesmuseum Schloß Gottorf, Lit.: Vollmer, Der Neue Rump, Bruhns et.al.

Rolf Böhlig: The harbour in Hamburg

The harbour in Hamburg

Proceeds : 200 €

The harbour in Hamburg
The harbour in Hamburg