A landscape with wanderers

Louis Gurlitt Altona 1812 - Naundorf 1897

A landscape with wanderers

Proceeds : 6.400 €

Oil/canvas, 47,5 x 60 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. Gurlitt 61, rest.

Louis Gurlitt: A landscape with wanderers

A landscape with wanderers

Proceeds : 6.400 €

A landscape with wanderers
A landscape with wanderers