Steamers and boats on a river

Theodor Hagen Düsseldorf 1842 - Weimar 1919

Steamers and boats on a river

Proceeds : 1.400 €

Oil/canvas, 36,5 x 49 cm, sign. lo. ri. Th. Hagen, rest.

Theodor Hagen: Steamers and boats on a river

Steamers and boats on a river

Proceeds : 1.400 €

Steamers and boats on a river
Steamers and boats on a river