The canal shore at Hammerbrook

Ernst Eitner Hamburg 1867 - Hamburg 1955

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Watercolour, 26,5 x 35,5 cm, sign. up. ri. and lo. le. and dat. E. Eitner 88, verso titled, min. dam.

Ernst Eitner: The canal shore at Hammerbrook

Proceeds : 1.000 €