La Déclaration d'amour

Paul Albert Steck Troyes um 1860 - 1924

La Déclaration d'amour

Oil/canvas, 44 x 29 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Paul Steck Paris 1896, min. dam.

Paul Albert Steck: La Déclaration d'amour

La Déclaration d'amour

La Déclaration d'amour
La Déclaration d'amour