Kaprun in Austria

Karl Flieher Wien 1881 - Zell am See 1958

Kaprun in Austria

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Oil/canvas, 24 x 32 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. K. Flieher Wien 1929, min. rest. Lit.: Fuchs.

Karl Flieher: Kaprun in Austria

Kaprun in Austria

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Kaprun in Austria
Kaprun in Austria