A Dutch city on a river

Jan Michiel Ruyten Antwerpen 1813 - Antwerpen 1881

A Dutch city on a river

Proceeds : 13.600 €

Oil/panel, 50 x 64,5 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. J. Ruyten 1845, min. soiled. Theme see Boettcher 3 and 4.

Jan Michiel Ruyten: A Dutch city on a river

A Dutch city on a river

Proceeds : 13.600 €

A Dutch city on a river
A Dutch city on a river