The forest near Neroberg

Hans Peter Feddersen Westerschnatebüll 1848 - Kleiseerkoog 1941

The forest near Neroberg

Proceeds : 1.200 €

Gouache, 12,5 x 21 cm, sign. lo. ri. H. P. Feddersen, titled on the reverse and dat. 1911, with dedication. Lit.: Bieske 'H.P.F.' (1998).

Hans Peter Feddersen: The forest near Neroberg

The forest near Neroberg

Proceeds : 1.200 €

The forest near Neroberg
The forest near Neroberg