A self portrait

Erich Rein , early 20th cent.

A self portrait

Proceeds : 1.400 €

Oil/cardboard, 57,5 x 47 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Erich Rein 1923. On the reverse a sketch of a young girl.

Erich Rein: A self portrait

Erich Rein , early 20th cent.

A self portrait

Proceeds : 1.400 €

A self portrait
A self portrait - image 1 A self portrait - image 2