A self portrait
Erich Rein , early 20th cent.
Proceeds : 1.400 €
Oil/cardboard, 57,5 x 47 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Erich Rein 1923. On the reverse a sketch of a young girl.
Erich Rein: A self portrait
A self portrait
Proceeds : 1.400 €