A flower still life

Carlo Hornung-Jensen Kopenhagen 1882 - Kopenhagen 1960

A flower still life

Proceeds : 800 €

Oil/cardboard, 26,8 x 21,8 cm, sign. and dat. o. ri. Hronung-Jensen 28.7.1952. Lit.: Vollmer et.al.

Carlo Hornung-Jensen: A flower still life

A flower still life

Proceeds : 800 €

A flower still life
A flower still life