A convolute of 11 works on paper

Uwe Bremer u.a. Erfurt 1940

Proceeds : 200 €

Lithographs, c. 64 x 46 cm, each sign. lo. ri. Bremer (3x), Vennekamp (3x), Waldschmidt (3x), Schindehütte (2x), unframed.

Uwe Bremer u.a.: A convolute of 11 works on paper

Uwe Bremer u.a. Erfurt 1940

Proceeds : 200 €

A convolute of 11 works on paper - image 1 A convolute of 11 works on paper - image 2 A convolute of 11 works on paper - image 3