An art nouveau group

Richard Aigner 1867 - 1934

An art nouveau group

Proceeds : 1.200 €

Rosenthal, Anf. 20. Jh. Model c. 1913. Sign. on the base 'Richard Aichner München'. Lit.: Struss, Rosenthal-Porzellan, 1995, p. 50. Marked, impr. model no. K295. H. 38 cm.

Richard Aigner: An art nouveau group

Richard Aigner 1867 - 1934

An art nouveau group

Proceeds : 1.200 €

An art nouveau group
An art nouveau group