A street in Wustrow

Erich Theodor Holtz Storkow/Meck. 1885 - Darß 1956

A street in Wustrow

Proceeds : 500 €

Mixed techniques/cardboard, 31 x 39,5 cm, sign. and dat. lo. ri. E. Th. Holtz - Wustrow 1925. Mus.: Rostock, Schwerin, Lit.: Vollmer.

Erich Theodor Holtz: A street in Wustrow

A street in Wustrow

Proceeds : 500 €

A street in Wustrow
A street in Wustrow