A Capri fishermen

Elvira Raimondi Neapel 1867 - 1920

A Capri fishermen

Proceeds : 800 €

Oil/panel, 35 x 22 cm, sign. lo. le. G. E. Raimondi, age-related craquelé. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Elvira Raimondi: A Capri fishermen

A Capri fishermen

Proceeds : 800 €

A Capri fishermen
A Capri fishermen