Untitled - Proof
Eduard Bargheer Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1979
Colour lithograph, 33,5 x 51 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Bargheer 67 and inscr. lo. le. 'Robedruck'. Mus.: Hamburg, Köln, Karlsruhe, Hannover et.al., Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Baumgart, Heydorn et.al.
Eduard Bargheer: Untitled - Proof
Untitled - Proof