'Der verdammte Pilz'
Maurilio Minuzzi Italien 1939
Proceeds : 100 €
Colour etching, 26 x 20,8 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Minuzzi 1972, numb. lo. le. 19/20 (WVZ 93).
Maurilio Minuzzi: 'Der verdammte Pilz'
'Der verdammte Pilz'
Proceeds : 100 €