A village in wintertime

Robert Richter Gummbinnen 1860 - 1941

A village in wintertime

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Oil/canvas, 51 x 65 cm, sign. lo. le. Rob. Richter, some rest., on the reverse oil-study of a chair. Mus.: Wiesbaden et.al., Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Robert Richter: A village in wintertime

A village in wintertime

Proceeds : 1.100 €

A village in wintertime
A village in wintertime