A signed poster: 45 Linoléums Gravés

Pablo Picasso Malaga 1881 - Mougins 1973

Proceeds : 700 €

Colour lithograph, 63 x 49 cm, sign. lo. ri. Picasso, unframed. Exhibition poster, edition of 1800, Mourlot, Paris 1960.

Pablo Picasso: A signed poster: 45 Linoléums Gravés

Proceeds : 700 €