A peasant woman

Franz Korwan Heinebach 1865 - Noé 1942

A peasant woman

Proceeds : 2.000 €

Oil/cardboard, 36 x 56 cm, sign. lo. ri. S. Katzenstein, rest. Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Franz Korwan: A peasant woman

A peasant woman

Proceeds : 2.000 €

A peasant woman
A peasant woman