Portrait of a young lady

Heinrich Freese Dollrott 1797 - Hamburg 1837

Portrait of a young lady

Proceeds : 500 €

Oil/canvas, 42 x 36 cm (oval), sign. r. and dat. H. Freese 1831, relined. Mus.: Kiel, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Rump, Der Neue Rump et.al.

Heinrich Freese: Portrait of a young lady

Portrait of a young lady

Proceeds : 500 €

Portrait of a young lady
Portrait of a young lady