A landscape with a church

Péter Rátz Császló 1879 - 1945

A landscape with a church

Proceeds : 900 €

Oil/canvas, 62,5 x 74 cm, sign. lo. ri. T. Rátz P. NB, on the frame label St. Anna-gallery, Zurich, min. craquelé. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit.

Péter Rátz: A landscape with a church

A landscape with a church

Proceeds : 900 €

A landscape with a church
A landscape with a church