Fishing boats

George Buckup Altona 1864 - Hamburg 1921

Fishing boats

Oil/cardboard, 49,5 x 39,6 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. George Buckup, titled on the reverse. Mus.: Hamburg, Lit.: Rump, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et.al.

George Buckup: Fishing boats

Fishing boats

Fishing boats
Fishing boats