The Uklei lake in summer

Magnus Weidemann Hamburg 1880 - Keitum/Sylt 1967

The Uklei lake in summer

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/cardboard, 50 x 73 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. M. Weidemann 1943, sign. and titled on the reverse.

Magnus Weidemann: The Uklei lake in summer

The Uklei lake in summer

Proceeds : 600 €

The Uklei lake in summer
The Uklei lake in summer