A coastal landscape in wintertime

Jan Jacob Spohler Nederhorst den Berg 1811 - Amsterdam 1866

Oil/canvas, 46 x 65 cm, sign. lo. le. J. J. Spohler f., rest., relined. Lit.: Immerzeel, Thieme-Becker, Scheen et.al.

Jan Jacob Spohler: A coastal landscape in wintertime