The harbour in Dordrecht with the Grote Kerk

Hans von Bartels Hamburg 1856 - München 1913

Proceeds : 1.500 €

Oil/canvas, 33,5 x 47,5 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. Hans Bartels 1900 Dordrecht. Mus.: Hamburg, Berlin, Munich, Bremerhaven, Budapest et.al. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Rump, Der Neue Rump et.al.

Hans von Bartels: The harbour in Dordrecht with the Grote Kerk

Proceeds : 1.500 €