The beach at the river Elbe near Blankenese
Curt Topel Sorchow 1865
Oil/canvas, sign. lo. le. and dat. Curt Topel 1927, some rest. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Dressler et.al.
Curt Topel: The beach at the river Elbe near Blankenese