The river Elbe near Altona

Albert Feser Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1993

The river Elbe near Altona

Proceeds : 500 €

Oil/hard masonite, 30 x 40 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. A: Feser 1990.

Albert Feser: The river Elbe near Altona

The river Elbe near Altona

Proceeds : 500 €

The river Elbe near Altona
The river Elbe near Altona