Abstract vegetation

Georg Meistermann Solingen 1911 - Köln 1990

Abstract vegetation

Proceeds : 100 €

Colour lithograph, 47 x 36,5 cm, sign. lo. ce. Meistermann and no. 15/18. Lit.: Caleen, Pese, Schäfke/Ruhrberg.

Georg Meistermann: Abstract vegetation

Abstract vegetation

Proceeds : 100 €

Abstract vegetation
Abstract vegetation