A tree-lined road on the Alster

Paul Lichtwark Lübeck 1872 - Hamburg

Proceeds : 400 €

Watercolour, 22 x 31 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. P. Lichtwark 1908. Lit: Th.-Becker, Rump, Der Neue Rump et.al.

Paul Lichtwark: A tree-lined road on the Alster

Proceeds : 400 €