A view of Hamburg

Ivo Hauptmann Erkner 1886 - Hamburg 1973

A view of Hamburg

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Watercolour, 38 x 46,5 cm, sign. and dat. lo. ri. Ivo Hauptmann 1959, title. lo. le., unframed.

Ivo Hauptmann: A view of Hamburg

A view of Hamburg

Proceeds : 1.100 €

A view of Hamburg
A view of Hamburg